YEAR PRESIDENT TREASURER SECRETARY
1990 R.J. QUIRKE L.L. LAVERTY G. ECKERSLEY
1991 A.F. ESSEX L.L. LAVERTY G. ECKERSLEY
1992 A.F. ESSEX R.G. RAE G. ECKERSLEY
1993 A.F. ESSEX P.M. BATTERSBY G. ECKERSLEY
1994 T.J. JOHNSON P.M. BATTERSBY G. ECKERSLEY
1995 D.C.J. ENSBEY P.M. BATTERSBY M.W. SHEPHARD
1996 D.C.J. ENSBEY B.J. HAYDON M.W. SHEPHARD
1997 D.C.J. ENSBEY B.J. HAYDON I.H. WILLS
1998 A.F. ESSEX B.J. HAYDON I.H. WILLS
1999 A.F. ESSEX B.J. HAYDON I.H. WILLS
2000 A.F. ESSEX B.J. HAYDON I.H. WILLS
2001 D.C.J. ENSBEY B.J. HAYDON I.H. WILLS
2002 D.C.J. ENSBEY B. BEZER I.H. WILLS
2003 D.C.J. ENSBEY J.P. NILON I.H. WILLS
2004 A.G. MORRISON J.P. NILON I.H. WILLS
2005 A.G. MORRISON J.P. NILON I.H. WILLS
2006 A.G. MORRISON J.P. NILON I.H. WILLS
2007 D.C.J. ENSBEY J.P. NILON I.H. WILLS
2008 A.G. MORRISON J.P. NILON I.H. WILLS
2009 A.G. MORRISON J.P. NILON I.H. WILLS
2010 A.G. MORRISON J.P. NILON I.H. WILLS
2011 A.G. MORRISON J.P. NILON I.H. WILLS

 

YEAR A SINGLES RUNNER UP B SINGLES C SINGLES
1990 F.P.JOHNSON D.C. JOHNSON P.G. FORRESTER A.A. JOHNSTON
1991 F.P.JOHNSON C.A. APPS P. MOORE R.G. RAE
1992 R.J. RYAN F.R. BAILEY A.A. JOHNSTON D.R. KELLY
1993 A. BALFOUR F.P. JOHNSON R. BODYCOTE R. BODYCOTE
1994 P.G. FORRESTER T.J. JOHNSON C. HOLLAND R. DALNAZZO
1995 J. KEATS R. CONDIE M.J. BAILEY K. LOWE
1996 B. BAGNAL J. McKENNA K. SHAW B. JOHNSON
1997 B. BAGNALL B. ASHBROOKE B. JOHNSON J. SHANNON
1998 F. KNOX G.W. CAMPBELL S. JACKSON T. LICKISS
1999 A.F. ESSEX R.J. RYAN D. JOHNSON B. HANNAH
2000 J. DEALE E. VILLAGER J. RITCHIE J. RITCHIE
2001 D. STARR V. REYNOLDS M. LONIE I.H. WILLS
2002 C. HOLLAND G.W. CAMPBELL R. SWALES A.G. MORRISON
2003 D. PLUMMER M. PROWSE J. SHANNON E. ESSEX
2004 D. STARR J. COLLINS B. HANNAH L. WOOD
2005 D. STARR S. JACKSON I. WILLS L. SALIBA
2006 D. STARR G.W. CAMPBELL L. WOOD R. ASHTON
2007 D. STARR J. COLLINS R. SCHAFER J. PLATER
2008 D. PLUMMER S. JACKSON R. ASHTON B. RYAN
2009 J. SHANNON M. PROWSE L. SALIBA K. FRAZER
2010 S. JACKSON D. STARR M. ABBOTT R. SHEATHER
2011 S. JACKSON F. VOGEL J. PLATER R. ARCHER

 

YEAR CLUB PAIRS MINOR PAIRS
1990 J. KEATS A.E. FORD R. PHILP T.J. JOHNSON
1991 C. APPS L. GREEN G. FLANAGAN A.A. JOHNSTON
1992 A.F. ESSEX T.E. JOHNSON R. SMITH P. MOORE
1993 R. RYAN J. CLARKE G. RAE I. HODGSON
1994 C. HOLLAND P. FORRESTER K. LOWE D.C.J. ENSBEY
1995 L. THOMPSON J. CLARKE M. CARR R. BODYCOTE
1996 B. ASHBROOKE A. HOLLAND B. JOHNSON B. WATTS
1997 B. ASHBROOKE G. CAMPBELL K. TRIMM K. SHAW
1998 B. FUNCH R. CONDIE B. HAYDON R. WISEMAN
1999 J. KEATS A.E. FORD G. PLATER J. PLATER
2000 P. PLATER W. DANIELS D. JOHNSTONE M. LONIE
2001 L. THOMPSON V. REYNOLDS B. GARDNER J. MATTHEWS
2002 B. ASHBROOKE G. CAMPBELL W. STOCK P. NELSON
2003 S. JACKSON T.E. JOHNSON C. BLACKLEY A. THOMPSON
2004 J. COLLINS D. STARR T. LICKISS B. HANNAH
2005 G. CARMICHAEL S. JACKSON M. PROWSE R. SWALES
2006 R. WISEMAN T. JOHNSON L. WOOD R. ASHTON
2007 B. HANNAH B. LEE R. WOLDSETH I. WILLS
2008 K. LESTER B. LEE T. TERRY G. MONTGOMERY
2009  K. LESTER  B. LEE  R. SHEATHER  B. ELLEM
2010  M. HOPE J. LAYTON  K. FRAZER M. ABBOTT
2011  J. PARKES  G. CAMPBELL  R. BYRUM R. SHAFER

 

YEAR CLUB TRIPLES
1990 T.S. RAE G.W. CAMPBELL F.R. BAILEY
1991 T.E. JOHNSON J. KEATS A.E. FORD
1992 P. ANDERSON C. HOLLAND A.A. JOHNSTON
1993 J. PLATER C. APPS B. RICHMOND
1994 G. FLANAGAN L. THOMPSON P. FORRESTER
1995 F.R. BAILEY T. SIBBONS T. DALTON
1996 B. WATTS K. MATHIE R. CONDIE
1997 C. APPS L. THOMPSON T.E. JOHNSON
1998 S. JACKSON J. KEATS A.E. FORD
1999 S. JACKSON J. KEATS A.E. FORD
2000 S. JACKSON J. KEATS A.E. FORD
2001 D. PLUMMER R. CONDIE V. REYNOLDS
2002 D. PLUMMER R. CONDIE V. REYNOLDS
2003 R. BAILEY A.F. ESSEX F. KNOX
2004 R. WISEMAN D. STARR J. COLLINS
2005 K. LOWE B. WATTS K. DENNY
2006 D. STARR J. COLLINS D. FIRTH
2007 L. WOOD R. LICKISS D. STARR
2008 R. WISEMAN K. DENNY D. STARR
2009  R. WISEMAN G. MONTGOMERY D. STARR
2010 N. PAYNE  R. ORR  R. HAWTHORNE
2011  A. FORD  J. KEATS I. WILLS

 

YEAR CLUB FOURS
1990 T.S. RAE M.J. BAILEY R.G. RAE A.A. JOHNSTON
1991 J. BELL G.W. CAMPBELL K. GILLESPIE J.J. CLARKE
1992 D. JOHNSON J. HARRIS T.E. JOHNSON A. BALFOUR
1993 R. CONDIE G.W. CAMPBELL R. RYAN J.J. CLARKE
1994 R. OAKLEY J. JOHNSON R. EVENS P. FORRESTER
1995 R. OAKLEY J. JOHNSON R. EVENS P. FORRESTER
1996 T. SHEEHAN R. BODYCOTE D. JOHNSON I. DICKENSON
1997 W. ELLEM J. SHANNON E. NEWSOME D. JOHNSON
1998 G. SOLBERG R. BROWN A. BALFOUR F. KNOX
1999 S. McFARLANE M.J. BAILEY K. LOWE R. BROWN
2000 S. JACKSON R. BODYCOTE R. CONDIE F. KNOX
2001 G.W. CAMPBELL G. CARMICHEAL B. ASHBROOKE I. DICKENSON
2002 C. HOLLAND A.F. ESSEX B. ASHBROOKE G.W. CAMPBELL
2003 J. DEALE L. THOMPSON D. STARR V. REYNOLDS
2004 I. WILLS J. MATTHEWS J. KEATS A. FORD
2005 T. LICKISS D. ENSBEY K. DENNY R. LICKISS
2006 L. WOOD S. McKENZIE M. BAILEY TERRY JOHNSON
2007 M. PROWSE M. PICKARD R. LICKISS G. CAMPBELL
2008 M. BAILEY M. PICKARD J. PARKES S. BUTCHER
2009 H. BROWNING J. PARKES  M. HUGHES  D. STARR
2010  G. MILES R. BUXTON K. LESTER B. LEE
2011  J. CUMMINS  A. REED  P. PLATER  M. PROWSE

 

LIFE MEMBERS
K. McDONALD G. ECKERSLEY J.M. GRAYSON F.W. MANSFIELD J. WIBLIN
M.W. O’REILLY L.J. WINGFIELD G. M. FARLOW J. McPHEE R.J. QUIRKE
M. STEWART W.V. EGGINS A.G. HARRIS F.R. BAILEY W.R. STITT
D.C.J. ENSBEY W.J. THOMPSON A.F. ESSEX P.H. PHILP N.L. KEATS
T.H. FRANKS W.E.G. GREEN J.H. McFADDEN A.G. MORRISON J.P. NILON